OFFICIAL TOURNAMENT PAIRINGS AND TEE TIMES. THE DENTS AWAY CLASSIC @ SOUTHERN PINES C.C.   PINEHURST N.C.  SATURDAY OCTOBER 24th, 2020

11:30 BRADY MORAN  GREENSBORO N.C.

          J.C McFAYDEN  FAYETTVILLE N.C.

          ZACH EDMONDSON  CARY N.C.

 

11:38  CHANDLER WHITE   CLEMMONS N.C.

           MARK MULLERY   N. MYRTLE BEACH S.C.

          MICHAEL SUTTON   GOLDSBORO N.C.    A

 

11:46 TIMOTHY FLECK   MOORISVILLE N.C.

         JAMES LEVISTER  APEX N.C.

         AKSHAY KAPADIA  YEMASSE  S.C.

 

11:54  STEVE HELTON   DANVILLE VA.     A

           JAKE GIROUARD  RALEIGH N.C.    A

          STEPHEN HELTON II  CLAYTON N.C.    A

 

12:02  JAKE CLODFELTER   TRINITY N.C.    A

          RICK KOBER  MYRTLE BEACH S.C.    A

          JARED ROBINSON  PINEHURST N.C.   A

          WILEY FOGLEMAN  HILLSBORO N.C.    A

 

12:10  ANDREW WATKINS   LEXINGTON  N.C.

           RENNY BUDDIN   RALEIGH N.C.

           ROD MULFORD     RALEIGH N.C.

           SILAS VANSKY    CARY N.C.

          

 

12:18  CORY MARTIN   MYRTLE BEACH S.C.

           ZANE LEWIS  SANFORD N.C.

           DAVID KOSTYAL II  WILMINGTON N.C.

           COSTON FOGLEMAN  HILLSBOROUGH  N.C.    A

 

12:26  FRANKLIN BURSICK  MYRTLE BEACH S.C.

           CHRIS LOWDNES  ST. PETERSBURG FL.

           STEVEN SPENCER  ASHEBORO N.C.

           TRAVIS BROOME   VIRGINA BEACH VA.

           

12:34  JOSHUA RACKLEY   WILMINGTON N.C.

           ELI  INMAN  WILLIAMSTON WV.         A

           NICK POPELY  RALEIGH N.C.

          PETE SKIRPSTAS  FAYETTVILLE N.C.

OFFICIAL TOURNAMENT PAIRINGS. THE GREATER TRIAD OPEN@ FOREST OAKS C.C. SATURDAY OCT.3rd 2020

11:04 JAKE GIROUARD  RALEIGH N.C.   A

          STEPHEN HELTON  CLAYTON N.C.  A

          LANE BALOCK RANDELMAN N.C.  A

11:12 SHANE McDONALD  MONROE LA.  A

          DAVID WHITE WILSON N.C.  A

          GREG SADOWSKI MIDDLE RIVER MD.  A

11:20  LIAM MORAN  JOHNSTOWN P.A.    A

           CHANDLER WHITE CLEMMONS N.C.

           NATHANIEL PARRY DURHAM  N.C.

11:28  BRADY MORAN  GREENSBORO N.C.

          RENNY BUDDIN  RALEIGH N.C.

         STEPHEN SPENCER  ASHEBORO N.C.

11:36 DAVID KOSTYAL II WILMINGTON N.C.

          FRANKLIN BURSICK MYRTLE BEACH S.C.

         CORY MARTIN  N. MYRTLE BEACH S.C.

11:44  BROCK ELDER GREENSBORO N.C.

           ZANE LEWIS  SANFORD N.C.

         BLAIR HAMILTON BURLINGTON ONTERIO CANADA

         GARRETT SMITH  GREENSBORO N.C.

11:52 MARK MULLERY JR. N. MYRTLE BEACH S.C.

         TIMOTHY FLECK  MOORISVILLE N.C.

         ANDREW WATKINS  LEXINGTON N.C.

12:00 RACHEL JONES  ASHEBORO N.C.

          PETER SKIRPTAS  FAYETTVILLE N.C.

          NICK POPELY  RALEIGH N.C.

          ZACH EDMONDSON  CARY N.C.

  12:08  ERIC WILSON  SIMPSONVILLE  S.C.

             CHRIS STOCKERT  RALEIGH N.C.

             TYLER NEWTON  BEL-AIR M.D.

12:16    CURTIS VINSON  AHOSKIE  N.C

            THOMAS LILLY  WILMINGTON N.C.

            BRYCE HENDRIX  GREENSBORO N.C.